Kommando

OBI Karl Enzinger

OBI Karl Enzinger

Kommandant

BI Erich Schilcher

BI Erich Schilcher

Kommandant Stellvertreter

V Erwin Krumböck

V Erwin Krumböck

Leiter des Verwaltungsdienstes

Fachchargen

OLM Johannes Diemt

OLM Johannes Diemt

Ausbilder in der FF

HFM Wilhelm Brennenstuhl

HFM Wilhelm Brennenstuhl

Fahrmeister

HLM Reinhold Kattner

HLM Reinhold Kattner

Zeugmeister

Sonstige Funktionen

FT Franz Patzl

FT Franz Patzl

Feuerwehrtechniker

Sachbearbeiter

HLM Martin Knirsch

HLM Martin Knirsch

Atemschutz

OFM Christian Glaser

OFM Christian Glaser

EDV

OFM Michaela Pauser

OFM Michaela Pauser

FMD Dienst

HFM Markus Ziegler

HFM Markus Ziegler

Nachrichtendienst

HFM Christoph Pörner

HFM Christoph Pörner

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

OFM Thomas Geier

OFM Thomas Geier

Schadstoff

1. Zug

FT Franz Patzl

FT Franz Patzl

Zugkommandant

OLM Helmut Wilhelm

OLM Helmut Wilhelm

Zugtruppkommandant

1. Gruppe

LM Christian Sühs

LM Christian Sühs

Gruppenkommandant

HFM Walter Freinberger

HFM Hubert Gugerell

HFM Kurt Bandion

HLM Reinhold jun. Kattner

VM Johann Kern

HFM Markus Lindermayer

HFM Christoph Pörner

OFM Karl Brader

OFM Udo Steininger

OFM Hannes Brandstetter

OFM Thomas Geier

OFM Klaus Unfried

FM Christian Gänger

2. Gruppe

LM Thomas Lagler

LM Thomas Lagler

Gruppenkommandant

HFM Wilhelm Brennenstuhl

HLM Martin Knirsch

OFM Karl Pell

HFM Wolfgang Pernerstorfer

OFM Christian Glaser

OFM Michaela Pauser

FM Markus Köchl

OFM Jürgen Bauer

FM Markus Graf

FM Patrick Petuely

FM Sascha Gschwantner

FM Christoph Pfeiffer

FM Wolfgang Korntheuer

3. Gruppe

OLM Karl Michael Erber

OLM Karl Michael Erber

Gruppenkommandant

HFM Markus Ziegler

OFM Alois Rudolf Zink

HFM Leopold Schoisengeier

HFM Andreas Kattner

OLM Johannes Diemt

OFM Ronald Hochleitner

ABI Angelika Beroun-Linhart

OFM Richard Schoisengeier

OFM Philipp Gutlederer

OFM Ernst Reisinger

OFM Erich Dorwekinger

FM Patric Pipp

ASB Andreas Unfried

1. Gruppe

LM Christian Sühs

LM Christian Sühs

Gruppenkommandant

HFM Walter Freinberger

HFM Hubert Gugerell

HFM Kurt Bandion

HLM Reinhold jun. Kattner

VM Johann Kern

HFM Markus Lindermayer

HFM Christoph Pörner

OFM Karl Brader

OFM Udo Steininger

OFM Hannes Brandstetter

OFM Thomas Geier

OFM Klaus Unfried

FM Christian Gänger

2. Gruppe

LM Thomas Lagler

LM Thomas Lagler

Gruppenkommandant

HFM Wilhelm Brennenstuhl

HLM Martin Knirsch

OFM Karl Pell

HFM Wolfgang Pernerstorfer

OFM Christian Glaser

OFM Michaela Pauser

FM Markus Köchl

OFM Jürgen Bauer

FM Markus Graf

FM Patrick Petuely

FM Sascha Gschwantner

FM Christoph Pfeiffer

FM Wolfgang Korntheuer

3. Gruppe

OLM Karl Michael Erber

OLM Karl Michael Erber

Gruppenkommandant

HFM Markus Ziegler

OFM Alois Rudolf Zink

HFM Leopold Schoisengeier

HFM Andreas Kattner

OLM Johannes Diemt

OFM Ronald Hochleitner

ABI Angelika Beroun-Linhart

OFM Richard Schoisengeier

OFM Philipp Gutlederer

OFM Ernst Reisinger

OFM Erich Dorwekinger

FM Patric Pipp

ASB Andreas Unfried

Reserve

FM Johann Haslhofer

FT Edwin Wandl

HFM Anton Warlits